Today’s tennis: latest scores

Moutet, Corentin France vs Rinderknech, Arthur France

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

02:35

Cilic, Marin Croatia vs Kokkinakis, Thanasi USA

, , , ,

10:00

Riske, Alison USA vs Zidansek, Tamara Slovenia

, , , ,

01:30

Gauff, Cori USA vs Keys, Madison USA

3 3 , 6 6 , 1 1 , ,

08:40

Elias, Gastao Portugal vs Skatov, Timofey Russia

6 6 , 7 7 , , ,

00:20

Marterer, Maximilian Germany vs Kamke, Tobias Germany

4 4 , 1 1 , , ,

00:20

Tabilo, Alejandro Canada vs Ymer, Elias Sweden

1 1 , 2 2 , , ,

00:25

Popko, Dmitry Kazakhstan vs Lehecka, Jiri Czech Republic

4 4 , 6 6 , 6 6 , ,

00:25

Horansky, Filip Slovakia vs Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas Chile

7 7 , 6 6 , , ,

01:45

Albot, Radu Moldova vs Sousa, Joao Portugal

4 4 , 4 4 , , ,

02:05

Kukushkin, Mikhail Kazakhstan vs Escobedo, Ernesto USA

4 4 , 7 7 , 5 5 , ,

02:15

Trungelliti, Marco Argentina vs Dzumhur, Damir Bosnia-Herzegovina

2 2 , 6 6 , 5 5 , ,

03:25

De Jong, Jesper Netherlands vs Machac, Tomas Czech Republic

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

03:40

Fabbiano, Thomas Italy vs Gomez, Emilio Ecuador

7 7 , 4 4 , 6 6 , ,

03:45

Milojevic, Nikola Serbia vs Couacaud, Enzo France

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

03:50

Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina vs Cobolli, Flavio Italy

3 3 , 2 2 , , ,

05:35

Hanfmann, Yannick Germany vs Giannessi, Alessandro Italy

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

05:40

Daniel, Taro Japan vs Caruso, Salvatore Italy

4 4 , 3 3 , , ,

07:20

Gombos, Norbert Slovakia vs Ebden, Matthew Australia

7 7 , 6 6 , 1 1 , ,

07:20

Broady, Liam Great Britain vs Safiullin, Roman Russia

6 6 , 6 6 , 2 2 , ,

07:50

Dart, Harriet Great Britain vs Birrell, Kimberly Australia

3 3 , 3 3 , , ,

00:15

Hibino, Nao Japan vs Bronzetti, Lucia Italy

4 4 , 6 6 , 6 6 , ,

00:20

Jang, Su Jeong Korea Republic vs Masarova, Rebeka Spain

2 2 , 3 3 , , ,

00:20

de Vroome, Indy Netherlands vs Voegele, Stefanie Switzerland

6 6 , 4 4 , 7 7 , ,

00:20

Grabher, Julia Austria vs Dolehide, Caroline USA

7 7 , 6 6 , , ,

01:50

Tomova, Viktoriya Bulgaria vs Bara, Irina Romania

2 2 , 1 1 , , ,

02:20

Rakhimova, Kamilla Russia vs Marino, Rebecca Canada

4 4 , 6 6 , 7 7 , ,

02:50

Trevisan, Martina Italy vs Govortsova, Olga Belarus

2 2 , 3 3 , , ,

03:50

McHale, Christina USA vs Bektas, Emina USA

6 6 , 1 1 , 7 7 , ,

05:10

Volynets, Katie USA vs Bjorklund, Mirjam Sweden

5 5 , 2 2 , , ,

05:20

Kuzmova, Viktoria Slovakia vs Bolsova, Aliona Spain

2 2 , 5 5 , , ,

05:30

Tsurenko, Lesia Ukraine vs Avanesyan, Elina Russia

4 4 , , , ,

05:50

Zheng, Qinwen China vs Hontama, Mai Japan

3 3 , 7 7 , 3 3 , ,

06:10

Hartono, Arianne Netherlands vs Niemeier, Jule Germany

1 1 , 6 6 , 3 3 , ,

06:30

Bucsa, Cristina Spain vs Hogenkamp, Richel Netherlands

5 5 , 6 6 , 3 3 , ,

07:15

Genaro Alberto, Olivieri Argentina vs Juarez, Facundo Turkey

, , , ,

14:00

Moreno, Nicolas USA vs Marcondes, Igor Brazil

, , , ,

14:00

Acosta, Facundo Argentina vs Torres, Juan Bautista Argentina

, , , ,

15:30

Villanueva, Gonzalo Argentina vs Paz, Juan Pablo Argentina

, , , ,

17:00

Aney, Jessie USA vs Barbara, Gatica Chile

, , , ,

13:00

Vedder, Eva Netherlands vs Gamarra, Ingrid Brazil

, , , ,

13:00

Carle, Lourdes Argentina vs Papadakis, Lena Germany

, , , ,

18:30

Lovric, Pia Slovenia vs Kolodynska, Jana Belarus

, , , ,

18:30

Chepelev, Andrey Russia vs Lock, Benjamin Zimbabwe

, , , ,

10:00

Madarasz, Gergely Hungary vs Klok, Denis Russia

, , , ,

10:00

Michalski, Daniel Poland vs Beauge, Maxence France

, , , ,

10:00

Huang, Tsung-Hao Taiwan vs Lavagno, Edoardo Italy

, , , ,

10:30

Rocchetti, Sofia Italy vs Sakellaridi, Sapfo Greece

, , , ,

10:00

Tran, Demi Netherlands vs Nefedova, Anastasia USA

, , , ,

10:00

Ureke, Anna Russia vs Sawayanagi, Riko Japan

, , , ,

10:00

Zolotareva, Anastasia Russia vs Stakusic, Marina Canada

, , , ,

10:00

Perchicot, Mathieu France vs Pontico, Hugo France

, , , ,

10:00

Van Assche, Luca France vs Briand, Jurgen France

, , , ,

11:30

Broville, Maxence France vs Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha France

, , , ,

17:00

Broom, Charles Great Britain vs Little, Daniel Great Britain

, , , ,

10:00

Gill, Felix Great Britain vs Whitehouse, Mark Great Britain

, , , ,

10:00

Gray, Alastair England vs Choinski, Jan Germany

, , , ,

10:00

Harris, Billy Great Britain vs Cox, Daniel Great Britain

, , , ,

10:00

Ritschard ,Alexander USA vs Draper, Jack Great Britain

, , , ,

11:00

Furness, Evan France vs Andreev, Adrian Bulgaria

, , , ,

12:30

Pospisil, Vasek Canada vs Zsombor, Piros Hungary

, , , ,

14:30

Jubb, Paul Great Britain vs Clarke, Jay Great Britain

, , , ,

16:30

Peter Heller Germany vs Haerteis, Johannes Germany

, , , ,

10:30

Merida Aguilar, Daniel Spain vs Barroso Campos, Alberto Spain

, , , ,

10:30

Wallart, Enzo France vs Hassan, Benjamin Germany

, , , ,

10:30

Zima , Leopold Germany vs Catarina, Lucas Monaco

, , , ,

10:30

Piraino, Gabriele Italy vs Vacherot, Valentin France

, , , ,

08:30

Frunza, Nicolae Romania vs Bertrand, Robin France

, , , ,

08:30

Lapalu, Valentin France vs Atmane, Terence France

, , , ,

08:30

Li, Hanwen China vs Delage, Pierre France

, , , ,

08:30

Deviatiarov, Marat Ukraine vs Gima, Sebastian Romania

, , , ,

09:30

Yunchaokete, Bu China vs Collignon, Raphael Belgium

, , , ,

09:30

Vasiliauskas, Matas Lithuania vs Brugnerotto, Marco Italy

, , , ,

09:30

Bagnolini, Daniel Italy vs Shimabukuro, Sho Japan

, , , ,

08:30

Chung, Yunseong Korea Republic vs Reid, Josh Australia

, , , ,

08:30

Donski, Alexander Bulgaria vs Mansouri, Skender Tunisia

, , , ,

08:30

Jans, Jarno Netherlands vs Added, Dan France

, , , ,

08:30

Tabur, Clement France vs Wong, Hong Kit Hong Kong

, , , ,

08:30

Aziz, Ouakaa Tunisia vs Ivanov, Vladislav Russia

, , , ,

09:30

Yamanaka, Taiyo Japan vs Ionel, Nicholas David Romania

, , , ,

09:30

Sebov, Katherine Canada vs Chehoudi, Diana Tunisia

, , , ,

08:30

Paszek, Tamira Austria vs Chwalinska, Maja Poland

, , , ,

08:30

Zantedeschi, Aurora Italy vs Reimers, Yvonne Cavalle Spain

, , , ,

09:30

Monnet, Carole France vs Makarova, Ekaterina Russia

, , , ,

09:30

Chong ,Eudice Hong Kong vs Rushiti, Arlinda Switzerland

, , , ,

09:30

Dascalu, Nicoleta Romania vs Lamens, Suzan Netherlands

, , , ,

09:30

Canas Garcia, Juan Pablo Spain vs Pereira, Miguel Fernando Chile

, , , ,

05:30

Jesse De, Jager Netherlands vs Winter Lopez, Benjamin Spain

, , , ,

06:00

Manda, Calin Romania vs Apostol, Bogdan Ionut Romania

, , , ,

06:00

Stuurman, Roland Netherlands vs Aziz, Dadabaev Uzbekistan

, , , ,

06:00

Agabigun, Sarp Turkey vs Planelles Ripoll, Gerard Spain

, , , ,

07:00

Palosi, Stefan Romania vs Shinnosuke, Hiramatsu Japan

, , , ,

07:00

Ben, Patael Israel vs Cedric, Stanke Germany

, , , ,

07:00

Andrea, Picchione Italy vs Ozdemir, S Mert Turkey

, , , ,

07:00

Demidova, Diana Russia vs Jaskova, Anika Slovakia

, , , ,

05:30

Ilinca, Amariei Romania vs Stamatova, Julia Bulgaria

, , , ,

06:00

Chlpac, Agustina Argentina vs Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa Sweden

, , , ,

06:00

Palicova, Barbora Czech Republic vs Rajkovic, Adriana Croatia

, , , ,

06:00

Tanasie, Lavinia Romania vs Anastasia, Piangerelli Italy

, , , ,

06:00

Yao, Xinxin China vs Olyanovskaya, Valeriia Russia

, , , ,

06:00

Yoruk, Ilay Turkey vs Tsoneva, Mihaela Bulgaria

, , , ,

06:00

Black, Hurricane Tyra USA vs Karpovich, Yana Russia

, , , ,

07:00

източник